U.S. RECANATESE

ALLIEVI – CLASSIFICA FASE REGIONALE

 PT.GFGSDR
UNITED CIVITANOVA2834430
RECANATESE 2125817
MONTECASSIANO 1618171
PORTORECANATI121220-8
POTENZA PICENA91125-14
SANTA MARIA APPARENTE1430-26

US RECANATESE-Official Site