U.S. RECANATESE

GIOVANISSIMI CADETTI – CALENDARIO

1 GIORNATA   
AURORA TREIAJUNIOR MACERATA sq.B05
JUNIOR MACERATAPONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY11
RECANATESE A.S.D.U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B11
ROBUR A.S.D.POTENZA PICENA32
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.71
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919PORTORECANATI A.S.D.110
UNION 2000 CALCIOMONTEMILONE POLLENZA32
UNITED CIVITANOVAACADEMY CIVITANOVESE63
2 GIORNATA
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESEAURORA TREIA71
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BJUNIOR MACERATA40
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.RECANATESE A.S.D.09
MONTEMILONE POLLENZAUNITED CIVITANOVA11
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYU.S. TOLENTINO 191919
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.ROBUR A.S.D.113
POTENZA PICENASETTEMPEDA A.S.D.111
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BUNION 2000 CALCIO32
3 GIORNATA
AURORA TREIAPORTORECANATI A.S.D.11
JUNIOR MACERATAROBUR A.S.D.24
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B14
RECANATESE A.S.D.ACADEMY CIVITANOVESE70
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.MONTEMILONE POLLENZA15
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919POTENZA PICENA32
UNION 2000 CALCIOJUNIOR MACERATA sq.B23
UNITED CIVITANOVAPONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY51
4 GIORNATA
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESEUNION 2000 CALCIO11
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BUNITED CIVITANOVA16
MONTEMILONE POLLENZARECANATESE A.S.D.26
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYAURORA TREIA62
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.JUNIOR MACERATA45
POTENZA PICENAMATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.17
ROBUR A.S.D.U.S. TOLENTINO 191915
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BSETTEMPEDA A.S.D.82
5 GIORNATA
AURORA TREIAU.S. TOLENTINO 1919
JUNIOR MACERATAPOTENZA PICENA
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.ACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
RECANATESE A.S.D.PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.JUNIOR MACERATA sq.B
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BMONTEMILONE POLLENZA
UNION 2000 CALCIOPORTORECANATI A.S.D.
UNITED CIVITANOVAROBUR A.S.D.
6 GIORNATA
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESESETTEMPEDA A.S.D.
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BRECANATESE A.S.D.
MONTEMILONE POLLENZAMATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYUNION 2000 CALCIO
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.UNITED CIVITANOVA
POTENZA PICENAU.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B
ROBUR A.S.D.AURORA TREIA
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919JUNIOR MACERATA
7 GIORNATA
AURORA TREIAPOTENZA PICENA
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY
MONTEMILONE POLLENZAACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
RECANATESE A.S.D.ROBUR A.S.D.
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.PORTORECANATI A.S.D.
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BJUNIOR MACERATA sq.B
UNION 2000 CALCIOU.S. TOLENTINO 1919
UNITED CIVITANOVAJUNIOR MACERATA
8 GIORNATA
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESEU.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B
JUNIOR MACERATAAURORA TREIA
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BMATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYSETTEMPEDA A.S.D.
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.RECANATESE A.S.D.
POTENZA PICENAMONTEMILONE POLLENZA
ROBUR A.S.D.UNION 2000 CALCIO
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919UNITED CIVITANOVA
9 GIORNATA
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESEJUNIOR MACERATA sq.B
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.ROBUR A.S.D.
MONTEMILONE POLLENZAPONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY
RECANATESE A.S.D.JUNIOR MACERATA
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.U.S. TOLENTINO 1919
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BPORTORECANATI A.S.D.
UNION 2000 CALCIOAURORA TREIA
UNITED CIVITANOVAPOTENZA PICENA
10 GIORNATA
AURORA TREIAUNITED CIVITANOVA
JUNIOR MACERATAUNION 2000 CALCIO
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BMONTEMILONE POLLENZA
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYU.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
POTENZA PICENAACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
ROBUR A.S.D.SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919RECANATESE A.S.D.
11 GIORNATA
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESEPORTORECANATI A.S.D.
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BPONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.JUNIOR MACERATA
MONTEMILONE POLLENZAROBUR A.S.D.
RECANATESE A.S.D.UNITED CIVITANOVA
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.AURORA TREIA
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BU.S. TOLENTINO 1919
UNION 2000 CALCIOPOTENZA PICENA
12 GIORNATA
AURORA TREIARECANATESE A.S.D.
JUNIOR MACERATASETTEMPEDA A.S.D.
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.MONTEMILONE POLLENZA
POTENZA PICENAJUNIOR MACERATA sq.B
ROBUR A.S.D.U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
UNITED CIVITANOVAUNION 2000 CALCIO
13 GIORNATA
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESEROBUR A.S.D.
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BPORTORECANATI A.S.D.
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.AURORA TREIA
MONTEMILONE POLLENZAU.S. TOLENTINO 1919
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYPOTENZA PICENA
RECANATESE A.S.D.UNION 2000 CALCIO
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.UNITED CIVITANOVA
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BJUNIOR MACERATA
14 GIORNATA
AURORA TREIAMONTEMILONE POLLENZA
JUNIOR MACERATAACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.POTENZA PICENA
RECANATESE A.S.D.SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.
ROBUR A.S.D.PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919JUNIOR MACERATA sq.B
UNION 2000 CALCIOMATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
UNITED CIVITANOVAU.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B
15 GIORNATA
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESEU.S. TOLENTINO 1919
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BROBUR A.S.D.
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.UNITED CIVITANOVA
MONTEMILONE POLLENZAJUNIOR MACERATA
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYPORTORECANATI A.S.D.
POTENZA PICENARECANATESE A.S.D.
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.UNION 2000 CALCIO
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BAURORA TREIA
16 GIORNATA
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BAURORA TREIA
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYJUNIOR MACERATA
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BRECANATESE A.S.D.
POTENZA PICENAROBUR A.S.D.
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.U.S. TOLENTINO 1919
MONTEMILONE POLLENZAUNION 2000 CALCIO
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESEUNITED CIVITANOVA
17 GIORNATA
AURORA TREIAACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
JUNIOR MACERATAJUNIOR MACERATA sq.B
RECANATESE A.S.D.MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
UNITED CIVITANOVAMONTEMILONE POLLENZA
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY
ROBUR A.S.D.PORTORECANATI A.S.D.
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.POTENZA PICENA
UNION 2000 CALCIOU.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B
18 GIORNATA
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.AURORA TREIA
ROBUR A.S.D.JUNIOR MACERATA
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BMATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESERECANATESE A.S.D.
MONTEMILONE POLLENZASETTEMPEDA A.S.D.
POTENZA PICENAU.S. TOLENTINO 1919
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BUNION 2000 CALCIO
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYUNITED CIVITANOVA
19 GIORNATA
UNION 2000 CALCIOACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
UNITED CIVITANOVAJUNIOR MACERATA sq.B
RECANATESE A.S.D.MONTEMILONE POLLENZA
AURORA TREIAPONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY
JUNIOR MACERATAPORTORECANATI A.S.D.
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.POTENZA PICENA
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919ROBUR A.S.D.
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B
20 GIORNATA
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919AURORA TREIA
POTENZA PICENAJUNIOR MACERATA
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESEMATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYRECANATESE A.S.D.
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BSETTEMPEDA A.S.D.
MONTEMILONE POLLENZAU.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.UNION 2000 CALCIO
ROBUR A.S.D.UNITED CIVITANOVA
21 GIORNATA
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.ACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
RECANATESE A.S.D.JUNIOR MACERATA sq.B
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.MONTEMILONE POLLENZA
UNION 2000 CALCIOPONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY
UNITED CIVITANOVAPORTORECANATI A.S.D.
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BPOTENZA PICENA
AURORA TREIAROBUR A.S.D.
JUNIOR MACERATAU.S. TOLENTINO 1919
22 GIORNATA
POTENZA PICENAAURORA TREIA
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYMATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESEMONTEMILONE POLLENZA
ROBUR A.S.D.RECANATESE A.S.D.
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BU.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919UNION 2000 CALCIO
JUNIOR MACERATAUNITED CIVITANOVA
23 GIORNATA
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
AURORA TREIAJUNIOR MACERATA
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.JUNIOR MACERATA sq.B
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY
RECANATESE A.S.D.PORTORECANATI A.S.D.
MONTEMILONE POLLENZAPOTENZA PICENA
UNION 2000 CALCIOROBUR A.S.D.
UNITED CIVITANOVAU.S. TOLENTINO 1919
24 GIORNATA
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
ROBUR A.S.D.MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYMONTEMILONE POLLENZA
JUNIOR MACERATARECANATESE A.S.D.
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B
AURORA TREIAUNION 2000 CALCIO
POTENZA PICENAUNITED CIVITANOVA
25 GIORNATA
UNITED CIVITANOVAAURORA TREIA
UNION 2000 CALCIOJUNIOR MACERATA
MONTEMILONE POLLENZAJUNIOR MACERATA sq.B
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BPONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.PORTORECANATI A.S.D.
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESEPOTENZA PICENA
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.ROBUR A.S.D.
RECANATESE A.S.D.U.S. TOLENTINO 1919
26 GIORNATA
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.ACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYJUNIOR MACERATA sq.B
JUNIOR MACERATAMATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
ROBUR A.S.D.MONTEMILONE POLLENZA
UNITED CIVITANOVARECANATESE A.S.D.
AURORA TREIASETTEMPEDA A.S.D.
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B
POTENZA PICENAUNION 2000 CALCIO
27 GIORNATA
RECANATESE A.S.D.AURORA TREIA
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.JUNIOR MACERATA
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESEPONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY
MONTEMILONE POLLENZAPORTORECANATI A.S.D.
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BPOTENZA PICENA
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BROBUR A.S.D.
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.U.S. TOLENTINO 1919
UNION 2000 CALCIOUNITED CIVITANOVA
28 GIORNATA
ROBUR A.S.D.ACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.JUNIOR MACERATA sq.B
AURORA TREIAMATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919MONTEMILONE POLLENZA
POTENZA PICENAPONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY
UNION 2000 CALCIORECANATESE A.S.D.
UNITED CIVITANOVASETTEMPEDA A.S.D.
JUNIOR MACERATAU.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B
29 GIORNATA
MONTEMILONE POLLENZAAURORA TREIA
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESEJUNIOR MACERATA
POTENZA PICENAPORTORECANATI A.S.D.
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.RECANATESE A.S.D.
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMYROBUR A.S.D.
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.BU.S. TOLENTINO 1919
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.UNION 2000 CALCIO
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.BUNITED CIVITANOVA
30 GIORNATA
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919ACADEMY CIVITANOVESE
ROBUR A.S.D.JUNIOR MACERATA sq.B
UNITED CIVITANOVAMATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.
JUNIOR MACERATAMONTEMILONE POLLENZA
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY
RECANATESE A.S.D.POTENZA PICENA
UNION 2000 CALCIOSETTEMPEDA A.S.D.
AURORA TREIAU.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B