U.S. RECANATESE

GIOVANISSIMI CADETTI – CLASSIFICA

CLASSIFICAPT.GFGSDR
UNITED CIVITANOVA2847740
RECANATESE A.S.D.2553845
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 sq.B22351227
MONTEMILONE POLLENZA22311416
U.S. TOLENTINO 1919 21401129
MATELICA CALCIO A.S.D.18422715
ROBUR A.S.D.1834277
SETTEMPEDA A.S.D.16412714
JUNIOR MACERATA 142430-16
UNION 2000 CALCIO121617-1
ACADEMY CIVITANOVESE112028-8
JUNIOR MACERATA sq.B 91941-22
POTENZA PICENA71844-26
PONTE SAN GIUSTO ACADEMY61446-32
AURORA TREIA11046-36
PORTORECANATI A.S.D.11170-59

US RECANATESE-Official Site